Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

2018年大中华区决赛入围者为:

The APAC Corporate Hotelier Finalists
亚太地区年度企业酒店人奖决赛入围者: 
Emma-Zhang

Emma Zhang, Vice President of Human Resources China- Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts
Juliette Lim

Juliette Lim, Vice President of Human Resources - Wharf Hotels Management Limited
Marc Bichet

Marc Bichet, Chief Marketing Officer - GCP Hospitality
Philip Wei

Philip Wei, Managing Director- BTL Hospitality
General Manager Finalists 年度总经理决赛入围者
Bernhard WIMMER

Bernhard Wimmer, General Manager - Midtown Shangri-La Hangzhou
Blandine Cressard

Blandine Cressard, General Manager - Residence G Shenzhen
Kurt Macher

Kurt Macher, General Manager - The Temple House
Michael Schmitt

Michael Schmitt, General Manager - Conrad Xiamen
Nicholas Tse

Nicholas Tse, General Manager - JW Marriott Hotel Shenzhen Bao’an
Phil Smith

Phil Smith, General Manager - Fairmont Chengdu
Richard Hatter

Richard Hatter, General Manager - Hotel ICON
Thomas Hoeborn

Thomas Hoeborn, General Manager - Conrad Hong Kong
 
Chef Hotelier Finalists 年度主厨酒店人决赛入围者
Calvin Soh

Calvin Soh, Executive Director of Culinary Operations - City of Dreams, Studio City & Altira Macao
Jack Aw Yong

Jack Aw Yong, Executive Chef - Park Hyatt Beijing
Jack Shuwei Lin

Jack Shuwei Lin, Director of Kitchen Operations, Century City Paradise Complex - InterContinental Century City Chengdu
Philip Leung

Philip Leung, Executive Chef - Hotel ICON
Su Wang Lei

Su Wang Lei, Executive Sous Chef, Conventions & Banquets Kitchen - Sheraton Grand Macao Hotel & The St. Regis Macao
 
Concierge Hotelier Finalists 年度礼宾员酒店人决赛入围者
Edmund Tan

Edmund Tan, Chief Concierge - Conrad Macao, Cotai Central
Jim Chen

Jim Chen, Chief Concierge - InterContinental Chengdu Global Center
Johnny Liu

Johnny Liu, Director of Guest Service - The Ritz-Carlton Beijing
Simon CLETIENNE

Simon Cletienne, Assistant Chief Concierge - Mandarin Oriental Hong Kong
Tony Lo

Tony Lo, Chief Concierge - Marco Polo Hong Hong
 
Cruise Hotelier Finalists 年度邮轮酒店人决赛入围者
Han Peina, Hannah

Han Peina Hannah, Assistant Hotel Director - Norwegian Joy
Marite Sonza

Marite Sonza, Executive Housekeeper - Norwegian Joy
Martin Ivanov

Martin Ivanov, Hotel Director/General Manager - Norwegian Joy
Ricardo Pinheiro

Ricardo Pinheiro, Executive Chef- Norwegian Joy
 
Engineering Hotelier Finalists 年度工程酒店人决赛入围者
 
Daniel Cao

Daniel Cao, Area Director of Engineering - InterContinental Chengdu Global Center
Mak Chi Wa (Otto)

Mak Chi Wa Otto, Supervisor of Engineering - The Parisian Macao
Tenny Kwok Ting Wai

Tenny Kwok Ting Wai, Director of Engineering - The Murray Hong Kong, a Niccolo Hotel
Tom Yu

Tom Yu, Director of Engineering - Niccolo Chengdu
Vedat Yildirim

Vedat Yildirim, Director of Engineering - Sofitel Macao at Ponte 16
 
Finance Hotelier Finalists 年度财务酒店人决赛入围者
 
Bernard Poon

Bernard Poon, Director of Finance - Four Seasons Hotel Macao, Cotai Strip
Julia Zhu

Julia Zhu, Director of Finance - Kempinski Hotel Fuzhou
Ryan Nie

Ryan Nie, Director of Finance - Hilton Urumqi
Sean Zhang

Sean Zhang, Director of Finance - Marco Polo Changzhou
Summer Xia

Summer Xia, Area Director - InterContinental Chengdu Global Center
 
Food & Beverage Hotelier Finalists 年度餐饮酒店人决赛入围者
Alexandre RIBOLA

Alexandre Ribola,Director of Food & Beverage - The PuLi Hotel and Spa
Edward Lau

Edward Lau, Banquet and Event Service Manager - Marco Polo Hotels Hong Kong
Leonardo Morales

Leonardo Morales, Executive Assistant Manager - Niccolo Chongqing
Magali Navarro

Magali Navarro, Executive Assistant Manager of Food and Beverage -The Ritz-Carlton Shanghai Pudong
Marco Pedrelli

Marco Pedrelli, Director of Culinary, Food & Beverage - Mandarin Oriental Macao
 
Front Office Hotelier Finalists 年度前台酒店人决赛入围者
Agnes Chan

Agnes Chan, Director of Rooms - The Langham Hong Kong
Guo Michelle

Guo Michelle, Front Office Manager - Sofitel Sanya Leeman
Helen Liang

Helen Liang, Front Office Manager - Hilton Shenzhen Shekou Nanhai
Samson Chu

Samson Chu, Director of Front Office Operations - Conrad Hong Kong
Shirley Rong

Shirley Rong, Director of Rooms - Marco Polo Wuhan
 
Hotel Manager/Resident Manager Finalists 年度酒店经理/驻店经理决赛入围者
Damien Marchenay

Damien Marchenay, Hotel Manager - Sofitel Sanya Leeman
Maggie , Tong Tao

Maggie Tong Tao, Resident Manager - InterContinental Shenzhen
Peter Jiang

Peter Jiang, Hotel Manager - Hilton Urumqi
Quick Zhang

Quick Zhang, Hotel Manager - Banyan Tree Hangzhou
Roy Tan

Roy Tan, Resident Manager - InterContinental Chengdu Global Center
 
House Keeping Hotelier Finalists 年度管家酒店人决赛入围者
 
Charles ZHOU

Charles Zhou, Executive Housekeeper - Shangri-La Hotel Guangzhou
Hanson Han

Hanson Han, Director of Housekeeping - The Temple House
May Koo

May Koo, Director of Housekeeping - Sheraton Grand Macao Hotel
Nancy Wei

Nancy Wei, Executive Housekeeper - InterContinental Chengdu Global Center
Zoe Yim

Zoe Yim, Director of Housekeeping Services - Conrad Hong Kong
 
Human Resources Hotelier Finalists 年度人力资源酒店人决赛入围者
 
Ada Wong

Ada Wong, Director of Human Resources - Conrad Hong Kong
Colman Wu

Colman Wu, Director of Human Resources - Hilton Urumqi
Elise Lau

Elise Lau, Director of Human Resources - Renaissance Harbour View Hotel Hong Kong
Joyce Wong

Joyce Wong, Senior Manager of Training - Melco Resorts & Entertainment
Kathleen Pan

Kathleen Pan, Director of Human Resources - Marco Polo Lingnan Tiandi Foshan
 
Information Technology Hotelier Finalists 年度科技酒店人决赛入围者
rptnb

Allen Li, IT Manager - Hilton Beijing
Gary Zhang

Gary Zhang, Complex IT Manager - The Royal Begonia, a Luxury Collection Resort Sanya & Sheraton Sanya Haitang Bay Resort
Lawrence Lee

Lawrence Lee, Assistant Director of IT Engagement - Melco Resorts & Entertainment
Louis Zhang

Louis Zhang, Multi-Property IT Manager - The Ritz-Carlton Sanya, Yalong Bay
Murray Xu

Murray Xu, Director of IT - Four Seasons Hotel Pudong Shanghai
 
Marketing & Communications Hotelier Finalists 年度市场与传讯酒店人决赛入围者
Anton Kilayko

Anton Kilayko, Communication Director - The Murray Hong Kong, a Niccolo Hotel
Karen Kang

Karen Kang, Director of Public Relations - Sheraton Grand Macao Hotel & The St. Regis Macao
Lisa Wang

Lisa Wang, Director of Public Relations - The Ritz-Carlton Beijing
Mini Wang

Mini Wang, Cluster Director of Marketing & Communications -The QUBE Hotel Shanghai Hongqiao, Primus Residence Shanghai Hongqiao and Primus Hotel Shanghai Hongqiao
Tina Gan

Tina Gan, Public Relations Manager - The Ritz-Carlton Tianjin
 
Owner Representative Finalists 年度业主代表决赛入围者
Auric Li

Auric Li, Owner Representative - Hilton Shenzhen Shekou Nanhai
0586_12_083_select.jpg

Doris Deng, Owner Representative - JW Marriott Hotel Shenzhen Bao’an
Grant Wang

Grant Wang, Owner Representative - Kempinski Hotel Fuzhou
Mr. Jacky Sun

Jacky Sun, Owner Representative/Deputy General Manager - The Ritz-Carlton Sanya, Yalong Bay
Rick Lam

Rick Lam, Owner Representative - Marco Polo Lingnan Tiandi Foshan
 
Sales Hotelier Finalists 年度销售酒店人决赛入围者
Joanne Jiang

Joanne Jiang, Account Director of MICE Sales - Sheraton Grand Macao Hotel & The St. Regis Macao
Pearl Tan

Pearl Tan, Director of Sales & Marketing - The Temple House
Sammi Du

Sammi Du, Executive Assistant Manager- Sales & Marketing - Pullman/Novotel/Mercure Hefei Wanda
Susi Li

Susi Li, Director of Sales & Marketing - Marco Polo Lingnan Tiandi Foshan
Vivian Ma

Vivian Ma, Director of Business Development - Hilton Beijing
 
Sommelier/Mixologist Hotelier Finalists 年度侍酒师/调酒师酒店人决赛入围者
 
Benson Yan

Benson Yan, Head Sommelier - Ritz Carlton Hong Kong
Eugene Tan

Eugene Tan, Head Sommelier - City of Dreams Macao
Jackael He

Jackael He, Beverage Manager - The Portman Ritz-Carlton Shanghai
William Li

William Li, Beach Bar Manager - InterContinental Sanya Resort
Yohann Jousselin

Yohann Jousselin, Director of Wine - Island Shangri-La Hong Kong
 
The Unsung Hero Finalists 年度英雄小人物决赛入围者
 
Hunter Ding

Hunter Ding, Staff Dormitory Supervisor - Hilton Urumqi
Iris Chan

Iris Chan, Manager of Graphic Design - Sheraton Grand Macao Hotel & The St. Regis Macao
rptnb

Jack Liu, Doorman - Hilton Beijing
Linda Deng

Linda Deng, Stewarding Manager- InterContinental Chengdu Global Center
Tony Liu

Tony Liu, Executive Floor Manager - Kempinski Hotel Beijing Lufthansa Center
 
Wellness & Spa Hotelier Finalists 年度健康&水疗酒店人决赛入围者
 
Alina Wang

Alina Wang, Energy Supervisor in charge - Residence G Shenzhen
Day Lagasca

Day Lagasca, Director of Spa and Wellness - Mandarin Oriental Macao
Kittipitch Watnoi

Kittipitch Watnoi, Director of Spa - The St. Regis Macao
Precilia Auyang

Precilia Auyang, Director of SPA - Waldorf Astoria Shanghai on the Bund
SHAOJIANI

Shao Jiani Jane, Spa Manager- The PuLi Hotel & Spa
 
The Rising Star Finalists 年度新星奖决赛入围者
 
Chester Cheng Chunhao

Chester Cheng Chunhao - Beijing Hospitality Institute (BHI)
Leticia Waechter

Leticia Waechter - Blue Mountains Suzhou
Fiona Delarosa

Fiona Delarosa - Les Roches Jin Jiang
Maria Trishina

Maria Trishina - Les Roches Jin Jiang
Shahrukh Zaveri

Shahrukh Zaveri - Les Roches Jin Jiang
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.